Patti LaBelle

Real Name:
Patricia Louise Holt
Profile:
American soul singer born on May 24, 1944 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Patti LaBelle Discography Tracks

Albums

Patti LaBelle - Patti Labelle album art Patti Labelle Patti Labelle (Album) Epic Italy 1977 Sell This Version
Patti LaBelle - Tasty album art Patti LaBelle Tasty (Album) Epic Canada 1978 Sell This Version
Patti LaBelle - It's Alright With Me album art Patti LaBelle It's Alright With Me (Album) Epic Canada 1979 Sell This Version
Patti LaBelle - Released album art Patti LaBelle Released (Album) Epic Italy 1980 Sell This Version
Patti LaBelle - The Spirit's In It album art Patti LaBelle The Spirit's In It (Album) Philadelphia International Records Europe 1981 Sell This Version
Patti LaBelle - I'm In Love Again album art Patti LaBelle I'm In Love Again (Album) Philadelphia International Records US 1983 Sell This Version
Patti LaBelle - The Poet II album art Bobby Womack Featuring Patti LaBelle Bobby Womack Featuring Patti LaBelle - The Poet II (Album) Beverly Glen Music Europe 1984 Sell This Version
Patti LaBelle - Patti album art Patti Labelle Patti (Album) Philadelphia International Records US 1985 Sell This Version
Patti LaBelle - Winner In You album art Patti La Belle* Winner In You (Album) MCA Records Taiwan 1986 Sell This Version
Patti LaBelle - Be Yourself album art Patti LaBelle Be Yourself (Album) MCA Records Australia 1989 Sell This Version
Patti LaBelle - This Christmas album art Patti LaBelle This Christmas (Album) MCA Records US 1990 Sell This Version
Patti LaBelle Burnin' (Album) MCA Records US 1991 Sell This Version
Patti LaBelle - Live! album art Patti Labelle Live! (Album) MCA Records US 1992 Sell This Version
Patti LaBelle - Gems album art Patti LaBelle Gems (Album) MCA Records US 1994 Sell This Version
Patti LaBelle - Flame album art Patti Labelle Flame (Album) MCA Records US 1997 Sell This Version
Patti LaBelle - Live! One Night Only album art Patti LaBelle Live! One Night Only (Album) MCA Records US 1998 Sell This Version
Patti LaBelle - When A Woman Loves album art Patti LaBelle When A Woman Loves (Album) MCA Records Europe 2000 Sell This Version
Patti LaBelle - Timeless Journey album art Patti LaBelle Timeless Journey (Album) Def Soul Classics Australia 2004 Sell This Version
Patti LaBelle - Classic Moments album art Patti Labelle Classic Moments (Album) Def Soul Classics Europe 2005 Sell This Version
Patti LaBelle - The Gospel According To Patti Labelle album art Patti Labelle The Gospel According To Patti Labelle (Album) Bungalo Records, Umbrella Recordings US 2006 Sell This Version
B0009871-02 Patti LaBelle - Miss Patti's Christmas album art Patti LaBelle Miss Patti's Christmas(CD, Album) Def Soul Classics B0009871-02 US 2007 Sell This Version
88697 29486 2 Patti LaBelle - Live In Washington, D.C. album art Patti LaBelle Live In Washington, D.C.(CD) Philadelphia International Records, Legacy 88697 29486 2 US 2008 Sell This Version
GPE1001 Patti LaBelle - Bel Hommage album art Patti LaBelle Bel Hommage(CD, Album) GPE Records GPE1001 US 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Patti LaBelle - Love Me Just A Little / The Jokes On You... album art Pattie La Belle* Love Me Just A Little / The Jokes On You... Newtime US 1963 Sell This Version
Patti LaBelle - Dan Swit Me / Do I Stand A Chance album art Patti Labelle Dan Swit Me / Do I Stand A Chance (Single) Epic US 1977 Sell This Version