John Ford Coley

Real Name:
John Edward Colley
Profile:
American singer and musician. Coley is a classically trained pianist, guitarist, actor, and author most known for his partnership in the musical duo England Dan & John Ford Coley. He was born October 13, 1948 in Dallas, Texas.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

John Ford Coley Discography Tracks

Albums

John Ford Coley - Leslie, Kelly & John Ford Coley album art Leslie, Kelly* & John Ford Coley Leslie, Kelly* & John Ford Coley - Leslie, Kelly & John Ford Coley (Album) A&M Records US 1980 Sell This Version
none John Ford Coley - Live From The Philippines album art John Ford Coley Live From The Philippines(CD, Album) K-Tel none US 2009 Sell This Version
John Ford Coley - The Very Best Of John Ford Coley album art John Ford Coley The Very Best Of John Ford Coley (Album) Evosound Hong Kong 2011 Sell This Version
none John Ford Coley - Today album art John Ford Coley Today(CD, Album, Promo, Smplr) John Ford Coley none Philippines 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

47.018 John Ford Coley - Come Back To Me / Without You album art Leslie, Kelly* & John Ford Coley Leslie, Kelly* & John Ford Coley - Come Back To Me / Without You(7") A&M Records 47.018 Brazil 1980 Sell This Version

Videos (18) Edit