Bodder

Real Name:
ボダー
Profile:
Japanese illustrator born in 1973.
Sites:
[a6853027]

Artist

Visual

PORK001 Bodder - 覚醒機 Is Back!!! = Kakuseiki Is Back !!! album art m1dy m1dy - 覚醒機 Is Back!!! = Kakuseiki Is Back !!!(CDr, Album) PORK PORK001 Japan 2004 Sell This Version